« Lexique » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
(Page créée avec « {| | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Français''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nederlands''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''... ») |
(+ASBL/VZW) |
||
Ligne 3 : | Ligne 3 : | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nederlands''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nederlands''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''English''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''English''' | ||
|- | |||
| Association sans but lucratif (ASBL)||Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW))||''Non profit organization in Belgium'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Banque Carrefour des Entreprises (BCE)||Kruispuntbank van Ondernemingen (KBO)||''Database of all the Belgian legal entities shared between administrations'' | | Banque Carrefour des Entreprises (BCE)||Kruispuntbank van Ondernemingen (KBO)||''Database of all the Belgian legal entities shared between administrations'' |
Version du 13 avril 2011 à 14:33
Français | Nederlands | English |
Association sans but lucratif (ASBL) | Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW)) | Non profit organization in Belgium |
Banque Carrefour des Entreprises (BCE) | Kruispuntbank van Ondernemingen (KBO) | Database of all the Belgian legal entities shared between administrations |
Communication | Geval | A description you can add to a wire transfer |
Moniteur Belge | Belgisch Staatsblad | Belgian Official Journal with all the laws and official publications |
Personne morale | Rechtspersoon | Legal entity |
Personne physique | Natuurlijk persoon | Natural person |